Säuglingswachstum
Name des Säuglings: Katja
AlterGewicht des Säuglings
(Gramm bzw. Kilogramm)
Gewicht
Prozentwert
Größe des Säuglings
(cm)
Größe
Prozentwert
Bei der Geburt7.0050.0020.5075.00
3 Monate14.0050.0024.0075.00
6 Monate16.5050.0026.0050.00
9 Monate19.5025.0028.0075.00
12 Monate21.5025.0030.0075.00
18 Monate26.0050.0033.0090.00
24 Monate28.0050.0035.0075.00
36 Monate34.0075.0037.5050.00

 

 

BK_precision_Logo   RIGOL Logo3  

 

 

Go To Top